Home » CS » ICSI Contact Numbers List | Help Line Numbers All Over India

ICSI Contact Numbers List | Help Line Numbers All Over India

ICSI Contact Numbers List | Help Line Numbers All Over India. In the previous article, we have given CS Foundation, Executive and Professional Registration details. Today we are providing ICSI contact numbers list all over India. Yesterday someone messaged me that ” Sir, I passed CS Foundation exam. Now I want to register for CS executive. But I have some doubts regarding CS executive registration. Can you give me ICSI contact numbers of Pune branch? “. So today we are providing the complete list of ICSI helpline numbers list all over India. It’s better to have ICSI contact numbers in your mobile because if you have any doubts regarding CS registration, Online CS enrollment procedure, Fee details, CS Denovo registration, Academic updates etc, you can call them and they will solve your problem.

ICSI Contact Numbers List | Help Line Numbers All Over India

ICSI Contact Numbers List | All Over India

Check below ICSI chapter office contact numbers all over India.

  ICSI DIRECTORY OF EXTENSION OF EPABX LINES (011) 45341000 (HQ Lodi Road)
Help Line No. (011)011- 33132333, 6620 4999
DESIGNATIONN A M EDIRECT NO.EXTN. NO
PRESIDENT’S OFFICE
PRESIDENTMamta Binani (Ms.)453410011001
Assistant ProfessorDr. Harpreet Raman Bahl (Ms.)453410331033
Assistant DirectorSanjeev Dogra453410041004
Executive (Academics)Garima Mehrotra(Ms.)453410681068
Council/Committee1008
DIRECTORATE OF HUMAN RESOURCES, O&M and COUNCIL AFFAIRS   
Joint SecretaryS K Nagar453410151015
Deputy Director/ Executive (Admin)Rita Aswani (Ms.)/ Rajeev Mishra453410671067
Assistant DirectorRitu Chawla (Ms.)453410661066
Assistant DirectorGaurav Mehta453410691069
Executive (Admin)Anuj Kumar Gupta453410661066
Sr.Exec. AssistantParinita(Ms.)453410461046
Executive AssistantMrinal Madhur
COUNCIL AFFAIRS
Executive (Admin)Meena Khurana(Ms.)453410731073
Executive AssistantChitij453410831083
DIRECTORATE OF CORPORATE LAWS & GOVERNANCE   
Joint SecretaryAlka Kapoor (Ms.)453410181018
Joint DirectorBanu Dandona (Ms.)453410301030
Joint DirectorSantosh Mathew
Deputy DirectorLakshmi Arun (Ms.)453410711071
Deputy Director (SSB)Anamika Choudhary (Ms.)
Assistant DirectorDeepa Khatri (Ms.)453410381038
Assistant DirectorLeela Gambhir (Ms.)453410281028
Assistant DirectorKalpesh Kumar Mehta453410821082
Assistant Director/ Executive AcademicsDisha Kant (Ms.)/Rakesh Kumar453410551055
Assistant DirectorMs. Hema Babbar453410701070
Research AssociateSudhir Saklani453410391039
Executive (Academics)Nishita Singhal (Ms.)453410391039
Executive (Academics)Dheeraj Gupta453410281028
DIRECTORATE OF STUDIES & PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT & PERSPECTIVE PLANNING   
DirectorSonia Baijal453410141014
Joint DirectorDr. Rahul Chandra453410321032
Assistant ProfessorDr. Maninder Deep Cheema (Ms.)453410811081
Assistant DirectorJagvinder Kaur Bedi (Ms)453410271027
Assistant DirectorAnita Gupta (Ms.)453410411041
Assistant DirectorChittaranjan Pal453410361036
Assistant DirectorKhusbu Mohanty (Ms.)453410371037
Assistant DirectorDr. Gargi Rajvanshi (Ms.)453410391039
Research AssociateNilesh Neelmani
Executive (Academics)Akansha(Ms)453410341034
Executive (Academics)Arpita Agrwal (Ms.)453410741074
 PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT & PERSPECTIVE PLANNING
Deputy DirectorSaurabh Jain453410351035
Deputy Director (Strategies)Ritesh Kumar
Assistant DirectorDevender Kapoor453410291029
Assistant DirectorDr. Gaurav453410341034
Assistant Director (Academics)Sharad Kumar Jhunjhunwala453410371037
Executive (Academics)Mahesh Airan453410321032
Executive (Academics)Sonu Lakhani453410311031
Executive AssistantNaveen Kumar453410401040
DIRECTORATE OF PRINTING & PUBLICATION   
DirectorA K Sil453410241024
Assistant DirectorR P Bajaj453410421042
Executive (Admin)S D Sharma453410441044
Sr. Office Assistant (Library)Niti Srivastava453410431043
DIRECTORATE OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATION
DirectorPreeti Kaushik Banerjee453410131013
Joint DirectorArti J Shailender (Ms.)453410771077
Assistant DirectorSanjeet Kumar453410781078
Assistant DirectorRanjana Gupta (Ms.)453410761076
Executive AssistantPooja Sharma(Ms.)453410791079
DIRECTORATE OF MEMBERSHIP and CSBF
Joint SecretaryAshok Kumar Dixit453410221022
Deputy DirectorSubhashis Bagchi453410961096
Executive (Admin)Vidhya Ganesh (Ms.)453410641064
Executive (Academics)Saurabh Bansal453410881088
Sr.Exec. AssistantRajeshwar Singh453410631063
Sr.Exec. AssistantVanitha Dhanesh (Ms.)453410871087
Executive AssistantMeena Bisht453410621062
Executive AssistantJitender
Jr Exec. AssistantNeeru Pandey (Ms.)453410651065
DIRECTORATE OF RTI, LAW & DISCIPLINE
Joint Secretary (Director Discipline)Meenakshi Gupta(Ms.)453410471047
Assistant DirectorVikas K. Srivastava453410851085
Executive (Law)Satish Kumar453410841084
Executive (Admin)C.Prakash453410651065
Sr.Exec. Assistant (Law)V Ambika(Ms.)453410611061
Executive Assistant (RTI Cell)Vishal Bhasin453410441044
DISCIPLINE
Assistant DirectorGaurav Tandon453410751075
Assistant DirectorAnuita Mehra (Ms.)453410861086
Jr Exec. AssistantSurender Rana453410841084
DIRECTORATE OF INFRASTRUCTURE
DirectorDr. S K Jena453410251025
Executive AssistantNirmala Devi453410521052
Executive AssistantRamkiran Mukherjee453410681068
ADMINISTRATION, PURCHASE & CO-ORDINATION   
Joint SecretaryDr. Sanjay Pandey453410451045
PURCHASE CELL
Deputy DirectorA K Thareja453410531053
Assistant DirectorAjay Sharma453410541054
Executive (Admin)Neelam Wadhwa453410911091
CO-ORDINATION
Assistant DrirectorN Balagopalan453410511051
Executive AssistantAjit453410831083
ADMINISTRATION
Deputy DirectorAnil Arora453410231023
Executive (Admin)G K Jose453410911091
Sr.Exec. AssistantRitu Dua (Ms.)453410571057
Executive Assistant /Jr. Exec. AsstOmkar Dutt/Mohd. Aabid453410561056
Sr. Office AssistantAbhishek Kumar/Ganesh Singh453410581058
Sr. Office Assistant (Reception)Richa Jain (MS.)453410201020
Security1060
DIRECTORATE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DirectorDr. Nikhat Khan (Ms.)453410971097
Sr. ProgrammerBirender Kr.453410681068
FMS / Resident EngineerDilip453410971097
Canara Bank
ManagerCanara Bank453410901090
ICSI DIRECTORY OF EXTENSIONS OF EPABX LINES, NOIDA
EPABX TELEPHONE NUMBERS 0120-4522000
DESIGNATIONN A M EDIRECT NO.EXTN. NO
DIRECTORATE OF EXAMINATION
Joint SecretaryDr. S K Dixit45220112011
DirectorM A Joseph45220292029
Joint DirectorS K Sharma45220242024
Joint DirectorArchana Kaul (Ms.)45220222022
Assistant DirectoreG. Haider45220232023
Assistant DirectorManoj Kumar45220332033
Assistant DirectorNeeta Sehgal45220212021
Executive (Academics)Pooja Rahi45220332033
Executive (Admin)Animesh Srivastava45220232023
Executive (Admin)Harvinder Kaur45220282028
Executive (Admin)Jalad Agarwal45220302030
ProgrammerMani Shankar Tiwari45220322032
Sr.Exec. AssistantKamal Gururani45220352035
Executive AssistantRam Lal Dhanka/ Sandeep kr. Paras45220252025
Executive AssistantPurnendu Kumar45220322032
Executive AssistantGanesh Datt Sharma45220302030
Executive AssistantHarpreet Singh Walia45220232023
Executive AssistantBhuwan C. Joshi45220272027
Jr. ProgrammerSurendera Singh
Jr Exec. AssistantAmit Dalal/Chandrika Prasad/j S Krishnan45220352035
Directorate of Information Technology
DirectorA K Rath45220082008
DirectorVishal Rathore45220252025
Joint DirectorPrabir Sarkar
Joint DirectorRakesh Goyal45220382038
Assiatant DirectorPraveen Kr. V45220662066
Assistant DirectorRavish Samota45220452045
Executive (Admin)Vandana Mohindroo(Ms.)45220362036
Executive (Admin)Mohd. Aslam45220402040
Assistant Director/ ProgrammerV Sudhakar / Praveen K45220392039
Sr. Programmer/ ProgrammerGaurav Bansal45220432043
ProgrammerSantosh Jha45220372037
ProgrammerAshish Jain45220702070
Jr. ProgrammerPooja (Ms.)45220442044
Server Room (FMS Eng)Ravi45220422042
Directorate of Finance and Accounts
Joint SecretaryM K Gupta45220132013
Joint DirectorShree Prakash45220482048
Deputy DirectorTapash Bhattacharjee45220472047
Assistant DirectorNikhat(Ms.)45220512051
Assistant DirectorSunita Mehan(Ms.)45220462046
Executive (Admin)Lalit Kr./Manish Agarwal45220542054
Executive (Admin) / Jr. Exec. AssistantShandilya Saroj/Amit Kumar45220492049
Executive (Admin)B C Papney45220532053
Executive (Admin.) /Jr. Exec. Asst.Archana Goel/Dinesh Dangi45220522052
Executive Assistant/Jr. Exec. Asst.Madhu Mittal(Ms.)/Vikas Baijal45220932093
Directorate of Internal Audit
DirectorSanjay Mathur45220092009
Assistant DirectorL K Gorai45220092009
Executive (Admin) (Internal Audit)Kabir Chattopadhyay011- 453410721072
Directorate of Smash Project, Student Services & Grievance Redressal   
Joint Secretary(SG) (Smash Project)Ankur Yadav45220122012
Joint DirectorS N Mishra45220832083
Assistant DirectorGeetanjali Rathore45220652065
Assistant DirectorD D Garg45220722072
Assistant DirectorK P Sasi45220562056
Executive (Admin)Rajesh Kr. Sharma45220652065
Sr.Exec. AssistantChander Prakash45220612061
Sr.Exec. AssistantR S Bhandari45220622062
Sr.Exec. AssistantG C Joshi45220732073
Executive (Admin)Archana Sethi45220922092
Executive AssistantShalini45220632063
Executive AssistantSiya Ram45220812081
Executive Assistant (Grievance)Daisy Jhuman45220802080
Jr Exec. AssistantNiranjan Sarkar45220872087
Jr Exec. AssistantShikha Mittal45220852085
Jr Exec. AssistantRavikant45220642064
Jr Exec. AssistantAnkur Aggarwal45220612061
Jr Exec. AssistantVinny Mehta45220752075
Directorate of Training & Placement0120-4082155
DirectorA K Srivastava40821012101
Joint Director (Placement)Sumit Gupta40821542154
Deputy DirectorS Hema Malini40821562156
Assistant DirectorJ S N Murthy40821562156
Assistant DirectorShruti Gupta (Ms.)011-453410481048
Assistant DirectorNidhi Maikhuri40821562156
Executive (Admin.)Priyanka Singh (Ms.)40821552155
Sr.Exec. AssistantMonika/Trupti Nayak40821572157
Executive AssistantB Mahendran/Vineet Kishore/Jyoti(Ms.)40821572157
Directorate of Administration
Deputy DirectorAchla Kulshreshtha (Ms.)45220152015
Assistant DirectorManhar Malhotra (Store)45220162016
Executive (Admin)A K Pahwa (Store)45220982098
Sr.Exec. Assistant (Store)Anju Gupta45220972097
Sr.Exec. AssistantP C Joshi (Reception)45220202020
Executive Assistant (Reception)Karuna Sharma (Ms)45220202020
Executive AssistantKartar Chand45220942094
Jr Exec. AssistantUsha Kapoor45220922092
Security2060
SPECIAL PROJECT(NOIDA)
DirectorBhubananda Pradhan45220182018
Sr. Office AssistantArvind Jha45220912091
CCGRT (Mumbai)
Joint Secrretary (SG)Dr. Amita Ahuja (Ms.)410215151515
DirectorDr. Rajesh Kumar Agarwal410215061506
Dy. DirectorD V N S Sarma410215151515
Assistant ProfessorDr. S Manikandan410215341534
Assistant Director(F&A)Deepak Saxena410215111511
Assistant DirectorAkinchan B Sinha410215351535
Jr Exec. AssistantManorama Rautela410215051505
NIRO (Prasad Nagar) Delhi Help Line 011-4934 3000
Deputy DirectorAlka Arora (Ms.)493430023002
Assistant DiretorRamesh Kumar493430033003
Assistant Director (F&A)Mukesh Jinara493430043004
Research AssociateDr. B S Sikhwal493430053005
Executive (Admin)J C Sikka493430063006
Executive (Admin)Suman Iyer (Ms.)493430083008
Executive (Admin)Beena (Ms.)493430093009
Executive (Admin)V K Ratra493430103010
Sr. Exec.Asst (Career Awareness)Himanshu Sharma493430073007
Sr. Exec. Assistant (Reception)Rajni Sharma (Ms.)493430213021
Jr Exec. AssistantJoginder Singh49343000
EIRO – Kolkata
Joint SecretarySudipto Pal033-22816541-42
Assistant DirectorDr.Tapas Kumar Roy22832973
Assistant DirectorS Sreejeshdo
Assistant DirectorGautam Mullickdo
Sr.Exec. AssistantAlok Kumardo
Executive AssistantRukmani Nagdo
Executive AssistantUma Banikdo
Jr Exec. AssistantSudipta Dutta/ B S Malido
Office AssistantGautam Barmando
SIRO – Chennai
Joint SecretarySarah Arokiaswamy (Ms.)044-28222212
Dy. DirectorChitra A. (Ms.)28279898
Assistant DirectorChenna Kesava Chebroludo
Sr.Exec. AssistantC Murugando
Executive AssistantN Gandla/Y M Vishnuvudo
Executive AssistantPadamrajan Edo
WIRO – Mumbai
Joint DirectorK C Kaushik022-61307915
Assistant DirectorRanjith Krishnan61307923
Executive (Academics)Priyanka Das (Ms.)61307922
Executive (Admin)Sakshi Santosh Kadam61307914
Executive AssistantPramod/Vimala(Ms.)61307913
Executive AssistantKamal Kumar Soni
Executive Assistant /Jr. Exec. AssistantS M Shegde/Bhavna(Ms.)/Bharat61307917/ /927
Chepters
Agra
Executive AssistantRavi Krishna Srivastava0562-4031444
 01Ahmadabad
Executive (Admin)Smita Subin079-30025334 / 35
Executive (Academics)Ketan K Bhalgamiyado
 02Ajmer
Sr. Office AssistantAnand Mishra0145-2425013
 03Allahabad
Jr Exec. AssistantAmitabh Shukla0532-3266100
04Alwar
Executive AssistantAnand Kumar Arya0144-2370975
 05Amritsar
Executive AssistantManish Kumar0183-2227270/71/74
 06Amravati
Executive AssistantS Gaddam
 07Aurangabad
Executive AssistantSubhash B Sinha0240-2451124
08Bangalore
Executive (Academics)Noor Sumayya080-23116574
Executive (Admin)Juluri V Maitreya080-23111861
Sr.Exec. AssistantN Venugopaldo
Sr.Exec. AssistantG Rameshdo
Jr Exec. AssistantK T Puttarajudo
 07Bareilly
Executive AssistantAmit Kumar0581-2310708
 09Bhilwara
Executive AssistantRajiv Ranjan Jha01482-329603/238044
10Bhayander
Executive AssistantC N Kundu022-28183888
 11Bhopal
Jr Exec. AssistantAmita Malviya0755-2577139
 12Bhubaneswar
Sr.Exec. AssistantU C Mishra0674-2552282
Executive AssistantMina Ketan Sarangi(Ms.)do
 13Bikaner
Sr. Office AssistantMahesh Kr. Swarnkar9694519780
14Calicut
0495-2374702
 15Chandigarh0172-2661840
 16Coimbatore
Assistant DirectorSreejith P0422-2237006
 17Dehradun
Executive AssistantAnita Bhandari (Ms.)0135-6555008
 18Dhanbad
Executive AssistantGovind Kr. Tiwari0326-6556005
 19Dombivli0251-2445423
20Faridabad
Sr.Exec. AssistantMakkhan Lal Raiger8750665125
 21Ghaziabad
Jr Exec. AssistantKirti Kapur (Ms.)0120-4559681
 22Goa
Sr.Exec. AssistantM S Bhagawan0832-2435033
 23Gurgaon
Executive (Admin)Laxman Dev0124-2380021
Executive AssistantAmit Likhyanido
Executive AssistantGeeta (Ms.)do
 24Guwahati (NE)
Sr. Office AssistantChiranjeeb Sarma Roy0361-2467644
 25Hooghly
Executive (Admin)Tamal Kar033-26720315
 26Hyderabad
Assistant DirectorV S Sarma040 – 23399541
Executive (Admin)V Srinivasdo
Sr.Exec. AssistantV P C Sharma/ V S Raju040-23399541
Executive AssistantD Ramprasad23396494
Jr Exec. AssistantM B Praveen Kumar/ S S Rayududo
Jr Exec. Assistant (Centre of Excellence)Mohd. Ismail
27Indore
Executive (Academics)CS Pravin Gupta0731-4248181/2494552
Executive AssistantAnkita Baldwa (Ms.)2494552
28Jaipur
Executive AssistantRaj Kumar Rai0141-2707236
Jr Exec. AssistantO P Sainido
Office AssistantRavi Kumardo
29Jalandhar
Executive AssistantVinay Kumar0181-2280315
30Jammu
Executive AssistantAjay N Sambyal0191-2479242
31Jamshedpur
Jr Exec. AssistantSubrata Basak0657-2234273
32Jodhpur
Assistant DirectorRajesh Kr. Gupta0291-5102551
33Karnal – Panipat
Executive AssistantRahul8950100144
34Kanpur
Sr.Exec. AssistantKunwar Lal Kushwaha0512-2296535
34Kochi
Jr. Executive AssistantSreekumar T.S.0484-2392950
36Kolhapur
Executive AssistantArchana K Sawant0231-2659498
37Kota
Executive AssistantSandeep Kr. Rapra0744-2400056 7023776933
38Lucknow0522-4109382
Executive AssistantRaju Kumar7388892362
39Ludhiana
Executive AssistantSanjay Jakhmola0161-2545456
40Madurai
Jr Exec. AssistantT Raja0452-2340797
41Mangalore
Executive AssistantSankara Rao Badi0824-2216482
42Meerut
Executive (Admin)Rajiv Ranjan9536069843
43Modinagar
Jr Exec. AssistantMunesh Bindal01232-243048
44Mysore
Executive AssistantN Dhanabal0821-2516065
45Nagpur
Sr.Exec. AssistantAditya Ranjan Mishra0712-2453276
46Nashik
Executive AssistantAmit Kumar0253-2509989
47Navi Mumbai
Executive (Admin)Lachhmi Bhatt (Ms.)022-27721488
48Noida
Executive (Academics)Kushal Kumar0120-4522058
Jr Exec. AssistantB Goswami4522058
49Patna
Executive AssistantRatnesh Kumar0612-2322405
Jr Exec. AssistantAfzal Amanullahdo
Pallakad
Executive AssistantRoby Joseph
50Pune
Asstistant DirectorAnil R Tale020-24263228
Sr.Exec. AssistantP S Emmanueldo
Executive AssistantSandeep Bansido
Jr Exec. AssistantGirish Ganpat Kambledo
51Raipur
Executive AssistantPrafulla Kr. Dash0771-3267784
52Rajkot
Executive AssistantAritra Karmakar0281-3059646
53Ranchi
Jr Exec. AssistantSumanta Dutta0651-3254128
54Salem
Executive AssistantSunder Swamy S8754340840
55Shimla
Executive AssistantChandan Kumar Chandra9805761656
56Srinagar0194-2483775
Executive AssistantNishikant9906631180
57Sonepat
Executive AssistantSaleem Ahmed9416972240
58Surat
Executive AssistantGoutam Karmakar0261-2463404
59Thane
Executive (Admin)Kavita P Chavan022-25893793
Executive AssistantSoujit Das022-25891333
Jr Exec. AssistantUsha Dayanand Sonavanedo
60Thiruvananthapuram
Executive AssistantVinod Kumar S V0471-2541915
61Thrissur
Jr Exec. AssistantSoumya0487-2327860
62Udaipur
Executive AssistantRishi Prakash Singh0294-2413977
63Vadodara
Sr.Exec. AssistantAmit Kumar Nagar0265-2331498
64Varanasi
Jr Exec. AssistantAshish Kr. Tiwari0542-2507491
65Visakhapatnam
Sr.Exec. AssistantP R V Sivaramakrishna0891-2533516
66Yamuna Nagar
Executive AssistantU K Biswal9812573452

Suggested Articles :

Hope this article will help you to check the details of ” ICSI Contact Numbers List | Help Line Numbers All Over India “. Share this article ” ICSI Contact Numbers List | Help Line Numbers All Over India ” to your friends who are studying CS Foundation, Executive and Professional Courses.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *